Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 RAY´S FC 4 3 0 1 9
2 CHAVORRUCOS 3 3 0 0 9
3 LOS CAPITANES 3 3 0 0 9
4 VILLEGAS FC 3 2 1 0 7
5 KINO´S FC 3 2 0 1 6
6 BLACK BULLS 2 1 1 0 4
7 MURCIÉLAGOS FC 2 1 0 1 3
8 SACA MUELAS 2 1 0 1 3
9 ATLETICO 37 1 1 0 0 3
10 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 3 0 3 0 3
11 CACHIRULES FC 3 0 2 1 2
12 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2 0 1 1 1
13 L-GANTE FC 3 0 1 2 1
14 ALEMANIA FC 3 0 1 2 1
15 CERO INGENIERIA 2 0 0 2 0
16 SPORTIVO CRACK 3 0 0 3 0
17 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 2 0 0 2 0

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 8
2 EDUARDO CAMACHO CHAVORRUCOS 4
3 NESTOR FABIAN MUÑIZ KINO´S FC 4
4 EDER ADRIAN RUIZ BLACK BULLS 3
5 IVAN ISRAEL ESPARZA KINO´S FC 3
6 EMILIO DELGADO CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
7 RODRIGO MOYA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
8 SEBASTIAN MOYA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
9 EDGAR RICARDO CAMACHO CHAVORRUCOS 2
10 CARLOS EDUARDO HERRERA VILLEGAS FC 2
11 GUSTAVO SALAZAR LOS CAPITANES 2
12 GUILLERMO DAVID GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 2
13 FRANCISCO GABRIEL DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
14 BRANDON ORIGEL TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
15 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE CERO INGENIERIA 2
16 ESTEFANO ALESSANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
17 MAURICIO ALEXANDRO NAVARRO SACA MUELAS 1
18 JORGE DANIEL FLORES ATLETICO 37 1
19 ALEJANDRO RIVAS ATLETICO 37 1
20 RODRIGO VILLALPANDO SACA MUELAS 1
21 DIEGO ARMANDO PALOMO L-GANTE FC 1
22 ANGEL RICARDO DOMINGUEZ TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
23 CARLOS ALFONSO CEBRIAN ALEMANIA FC 1
24 DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
25 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ VILLEGAS FC 1
26 MAURICIO JARAMILLO RAY´S FC 1
27 ROBERTO BERZUNZA RAY´S FC 1
28 JULIAN LUGO LOS CAPITANES 1
29 EDUARDO ALEJANDRO LANDIN CHAVORRUCOS 1
30 CARLOS ENRIQUE GARZA SIGLER ATLETICO 37 1
31 RICARDO CHAVEZ CACHIRULES FC 1
32 JAVIER RUIZ BLACK BULLS 1
33 SERGIO RICARDO PEREZ ATLETICO 37 1
34 MAURICIO VAZQUEZ CACHIRULES FC 1
35 ALFREDO ZAMORA VILLEGAS FC 1
36 HUMBERTO OJEDA RAY´S FC 1
37 MANUEL NARVAEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
38 CARLOS PASCUAL CACHIRULES FC 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 ZURNA 0
2 ATLETICO 37 1
3 CHAVORRUCOS 4
4 SACA MUELAS 4
5 VILLEGAS FC 4
6 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 6
7 BLACK BULLS 6
8 RAY´S FC 6
9 L-GANTE FC 7
10 KINO´S FC 7
11 MURCIÉLAGOS FC 7
12 CACHIRULES FC 9
13 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 10
14 CERO INGENIERIA 10
15 LOS CAPITANES 10
16 ALEMANIA FC 11
17 SPORTIVO CRACK 11
18 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 12
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido