Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 ZURNA 9 8 1 0 25
2 ATLETICO 37 9 6 1 2 19
3 MARS FIT 9 6 0 3 18
4 SACA MUELAS 9 6 0 3 18
5 VILLEGAS FC 9 5 1 3 16
6 LOS CAPITANES 9 5 0 4 15
7 BASCULA STA. RITA 9 5 0 4 15
8 CACHIRULES FC 9 4 2 3 14
9 GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 9 4 2 3 14
10 SON LATINO 9 4 0 5 12
11 SPORTIVO CRACK 9 3 1 5 10
12 CERO INGENIERIA 9 3 1 5 10
13 MONSTER FC 9 3 1 5 10
14 LA TROPA DEL INFIERNO FC 9 2 0 7 6
15 DEPORTIVO CARDI 9 2 0 7 6
16 PEANUT BROTHERS FC 9 1 0 8 3

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 20
2 JOSE ADRIAN ALONSO MARS FIT 16
3 JOSE CARLOS DAVILA ZURNA 14
4 ALEJANDRO GOYTORTUA BASCULA STA. RITA 12
5 JOSE EMILIANO LASTRAS CACHIRULES FC 10
6 JORGE GAETA VILLEGAS FC 9
7 SERGIO HUERTA CACHIRULES FC 9
8 DANTE ADAN REYES GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 9
9 IVAN ISRAEL ESPARZA MONSTER FC 8
10 DIEGO SEBASTIAN LOPEZ DEPORTIVO CARDI 8
11 LUIS SILVERIO SAMANO PEANUT BROTHERS FC 7
12 ALEJANDRO RIVAS ATLETICO 37 7
13 ADRIAN BENJAMIN CRUZ SPORTIVO CRACK 7
14 RUBEN HERRERA SACA MUELAS 7
15 JAVIER ARTURO ARRIAGA DEPORTIVO CARDI 6
16 LUIS ESDRAS RODRIGUEZ GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 6
17 GILDARDO BONAL MARS FIT 6
18 ANGEL CASTILLO MONSTER FC 6
19 ISAAC MUÑOZ CERO INGENIERIA 5
20 IVAN GUEVARA SPORTIVO CRACK 5
21 EDSON JAVIER CEBALLOS GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 5
22 EDUARDO YAÑEZ ZURNA 5
23 ADRIÁN SERVÍN PEANUT BROTHERS FC 5
24 SEBASTIÁN ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ ATLETICO 37 4
25 MAURICIO ALEXANDRO NAVARRO SACA MUELAS 4
26 ALEJANDRO MONTEJANO SPORTIVO CRACK 4
27 SEBASTIAN GARCIA ZURNA 4
28 RODRIGO CERVANTES SACA MUELAS 4
29 ADRIAN PEREZ SON LATINO 4
30 JESUS EDUARDO PEREZ MARS FIT 4
31 CARLOS ALBERTO BANDA VILLEGAS FC 4
32 ANTONIO DE JESUS GALVAN CERO INGENIERIA 4
33 OMAR VICENTE OROZCO SON LATINO 4
34 CARLOS ALBERTO VILLEGAS VILLEGAS FC 4
35 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE CERO INGENIERIA 4
36 EDGAR RUBEN ZUÑIGA ZURNA 4
37 SAULO ADRIAN FLORES ATLETICO 37 3
38 LUIS HUMBERTO VALTIERRA ZURNA 3
39 CARLOS MENDEZ MARS FIT 3
40 MAURICIO LEOS SACA MUELAS 3
41 LUIS FERNANDO CAPUCHINO MONSTER FC 3
42 MANUEL PEREZ VILLEGAS FC 3
43 HUGO TIRSO DOMINGUEZ ATLETICO 37 3
44 EDGAR ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ ATLETICO 37 3
45 RAUL AGUILAR CACHIRULES FC 3
46 LUIS ALBERTO LOPEZ ZURNA 3
47 CARLOS LEONARDO ZAPATA ZURNA 3
48 EVARISTO REYES SACA MUELAS 3
49 ESTEFANO ALESSANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOS CAPITANES 3
50 MARTIN AGUIRRE LOS CAPITANES 3
51 STEVE HERNANDEZ CERO INGENIERIA 2
52 OSCAR GERARDO CHAVEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 2
53 MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ MONSTER FC 2
54 RAFAEL TRILLO ZURNA 2
55 ALEJANDRO LARA CACHIRULES FC 2
56 RICARDO CHAVEZ CACHIRULES FC 2
57 RODRIGO ARTEAGA ZURNA 2
58 JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ BASCULA STA. RITA 2
59 JESUS SAMUEL GONZALEZ CACHIRULES FC 2
60 VICTOR HUGO LEDEZMA BASCULA STA. RITA 2
61 GERARDO CAMACHO LA TROPA DEL INFIERNO FC 2
62 MAURICIO VALDIVIESO SON LATINO 2
63 JAVIER CEBALLOS GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 2
64 JORGE ÁNGEL ROJAS PEANUT BROTHERS FC 2
65 MAURICIO GARCIA VILLEGAS FC 2
66 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ VILLEGAS FC 2
67 CESAR GOVEA PEANUT BROTHERS FC 2
68 SAULO ZAMARRIPA MONSTER FC 2
69 JESUS EDGAR LOMELI LOS CAPITANES 2
70 JOSE MANUEL MORENO MARS FIT 2
71 ARMANDO CAMPOS SPORTIVO CRACK 2
72 GABRIEL ALDAHIR ALONSO LA TROPA DEL INFIERNO FC 2
73 EMMANUEL MEZA SPORTIVO CRACK 2
74 ANDRES RANGEL SON LATINO 2
75 JAIME TOBIAS VILLEGAS FC 2
76 FRANCISCO JAVIER VELAZQUEZ BASCULA STA. RITA 2
77 CARLOS EDUARDO HERRERA VILLEGAS FC 2
78 BRAYAN ALEXIS SUAREZ VILLEGAS FC 2
79 MARCELO MARTINEZ DEPORTIVO CARDI 2
80 FRANCISCO MARTIN VELAZQUEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
81 ALAN ALVARADO CERO INGENIERIA 1
82 GUILLERMO DAVID GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
83 CHRISTIAN YACOTU CACHIRULES FC 1
84 CESAR CORPUS MONSTER FC 1
85 ABRAHAM MONSIVAIS PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
86 RAUL ALVISO LA TROPA DEL INFIERNO FC 1
87 CLAUDIO GONZALEZ MARS FIT 1
88 EDWIN IRVING ORTIZ GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 1
89 OMAR ARAFAT CORONADO SACA MUELAS 1
90 GERARDO VILLEGAS VILLEGAS FC 1
91 VICTOR AGUILAR SON LATINO 1
92 NATANAEL MARTÍNEZ SON LATINO 1
93 CESAR URIEL RODRIGUEZ DEPORTIVO CARDI 1
94 IVAN GRANADOS LOS CAPITANES 1
95 EDSON URIEL RODRIGUEZ MARS FIT 1
96 JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ DEPORTIVO CARDI 1
97 RICARDO ANTONIO BALDERAS DEPORTIVO CARDI 1
98 SERGIO RICARDO PEREZ ATLETICO 37 1
99 JOHAN RAMOS BASCULA STA. RITA 1
100 DAVID DELGADO ATLETICO 37 1
101 ADRIAN SANCHEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
102 PABLO DURON MONSTER FC 1
103 CESAR ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MONSTER FC 1
104 JOSE VALLE ZURNA 1
105 LEONARDO DANIEL GOMEZ SON LATINO 1
106 ÓSCAR ALEJANDRO SALINAS PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
107 JULIO CESAR DELGADILLO SPORTIVO CRACK 1
108 BRIAN CÁRCAMO SON LATINO 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 ZURNA 18
2 ATLETICO 37 19
3 SACA MUELAS 20
4 MARS FIT 22
5 CACHIRULES FC 23
6 VILLEGAS FC 25
7 SON LATINO 25
8 BASCULA STA. RITA 26
9 SPORTIVO CRACK 27
10 GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 28
11 CERO INGENIERIA 28
12 LOS CAPITANES 30
13 MONSTER FC 38
14 LA TROPA DEL INFIERNO FC 44
15 DEPORTIVO CARDI 49
16 PEANUT BROTHERS FC 51
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
DENILSON JAVIER GOOD SHAPE SPORT CENTER SOCCER 12
ISAAC HERIBERTO PEANUT BROTHERS FC 11
DIEGO ARMANDO DEPORTIVO CARDI 1