Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 5 5 0 0 15
2 ZURNA 4 4 0 0 12
3 ATLETICO 37 5 3 1 1 10
4 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 4 3 0 1 9
5 SACA MUELAS 5 3 0 2 9
6 LA TENERIA FC 4 2 1 1 7
7 ASGARD 4 2 1 1 7
8 MEXICO 98 5 2 1 2 7
9 CACHIRULES FC 4 2 0 2 6
10 MONSTER FC 5 1 1 3 4
11 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 5 1 1 3 4
12 L-GANTE FC 4 1 1 2 4
13 CERO INGENIERIA 4 1 0 3 3
14 PEANUT BROTHERS FC 4 1 0 3 3
15 SPORTIVO CRACK 4 0 1 3 1
16 LOS CAPITANES 4 0 0 4 0

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 IGNACIO BEGBEDER TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 14
2 ANGEL CASTILLO MONSTER FC 9
3 EMILIO DELGADO CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 9
4 ALEJANDRO RIVAS ATLETICO 37 8
5 SEBASTIAN MOYA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 7
6 JULIO CESAR ZARAGOZA CERO INGENIERIA 5
7 DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 5
8 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 5
9 JORGE IGNACIO MONSIVAIS ASGARD 5
10 ABRAHAM MEDINA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 3
11 SEBASTIÁN ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ ATLETICO 37 3
12 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE CERO INGENIERIA 3
13 SERGIO HUERTA CACHIRULES FC 3
14 OLIVER STACK CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 3
15 JOSE CARLOS DAVILA ZURNA 3
16 SAULO ADRIAN FLORES ATLETICO 37 3
17 EDUARDO YAÑEZ ZURNA 3
18 MARIO ANTONIO RIVERA LA TENERIA FC 3
19 ERICK FERNANDO GONZALEZ MEXICO 98 3
20 JESUS EDGAR LOMELI LOS CAPITANES 3
21 RUBEN HERRERA SACA MUELAS 2
22 OCTAVIO MEJIA SACA MUELAS 2
23 VICTOR OMAR ALONSO TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
24 YAIR EMMANUEL MENDOZA LA TENERIA FC 2
25 DANIEL SOTO LA TENERIA FC 2
26 ALEJANDRO MONTEJANO SPORTIVO CRACK 2
27 RODRIGO CERVANTES SACA MUELAS 2
28 LUIS FERNANDO CAPUCHINO MONSTER FC 2
29 MAURICIO LEOS SACA MUELAS 2
30 SALVADOR ANDRE CALZADA CACHIRULES FC 2
31 ADOLFO RIVERA L-GANTE FC 2
32 STEVE HERNANDEZ CERO INGENIERIA 2
33 LUIS SILVERIO SAMANO PEANUT BROTHERS FC 2
34 SERGIO GARCIA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
35 JORGE DANIEL FLORES ATLETICO 37 2
36 JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN DELGADO L-GANTE FC 2
37 JOSE LUIS VANCINI CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
38 MAURO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONSTER FC 1
39 DAVID ENRIQUE PÉREZ PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
40 JOSE VALLE ZURNA 1
41 GREGORIO GUEVARA TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
42 SEBASTIAN GARCIA ZURNA 1
43 GUSTAVO GARCIA SPORTIVO CRACK 1
44 RAFAEL TRILLO ZURNA 1
45 DAVID DELGADO ATLETICO 37 1
46 DIEGO OCTAVIO BRECEDA L-GANTE FC 1
47 ROBERTO HUERTA MONSTER FC 1
48 ERICK SALAZAR TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
49 ESTEFANO ALESSANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
50 DANIEL AGUILAR TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
51 DARIO ANDRES GONZALEZ ATLETICO 37 1
52 LUIS FERNANDO LARA ZURNA 1
53 ANGEL ALBERTO CASTILLO PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
54 JESUS SAMUEL GONZALEZ CACHIRULES FC 1
55 MATIAS ROBERTO AGUILAR SACA MUELAS 1
56 JULIO GUEVARA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
57 ALAN ALVARADO CERO INGENIERIA 1
58 SERGIO LUIS LANDIN MEXICO 98 1
59 JOSÉ JONATHAN MONASTERIO MEXICO 98 1
60 RAFAEL ORTEGA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 1
61 ALEJANDRO BECERRA ASGARD 1
62 ESTEBAN CALEXIS CALOCA MEXICO 98 1
63 RAUL AGUILAR CACHIRULES FC 1
64 JOSE RICARDO MONSIVAIS ASGARD 1
65 JESUS LOPEZ TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 1
66 CRISTIAN VEGA ASGARD 1
67 ADRIAN ROJAS PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
68 EMILIANO NIETO CACHIRULES FC 1
69 GERARDO MONSIVÁIS ASGARD 1
70 MAURICIO ALEXANDRO NAVARRO SACA MUELAS 1
71 LUIS FERNANDO MENDEZ SACA MUELAS 1
72 GILBERTO FAZ SACA MUELAS 1
73 SEBASTIAN CASTRO L-GANTE FC 1
74 JOSE EMILIANO LASTRAS CACHIRULES FC 1
75 FRANCISCO JAVIER VARGAS TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 1
76 ABRAHAM MONSIVAIS PEANUT BROTHERS FC 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 ZURNA 1
2 CACHIRULES FC 7
3 SACA MUELAS 7
4 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 8
5 ASGARD 10
6 LA TENERIA FC 12
7 L-GANTE FC 12
8 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 12
9 ATLETICO 37 13
10 SPORTIVO CRACK 14
11 MEXICO 98 15
12 PEANUT BROTHERS FC 17
13 MONSTER FC 18
14 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 20
15 CERO INGENIERIA 21
16 LOS CAPITANES 28
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN L-GANTE FC 1