Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 ZURNA 9 8 0 1 24
2 SACA MUELAS 9 7 2 0 23
3 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 9 6 2 1 20
4 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 9 6 0 3 18
5 CHAVORRUCOS 9 5 3 1 18
6 CERO INGENIERIA 9 6 0 3 18
7 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 9 5 0 4 15
8 KINO´S FC 9 5 0 4 15
9 VILLEGAS FC 9 4 0 5 12
10 INFINITY FC 9 4 0 5 12
11 ATLETICO 37 9 3 1 5 10
12 SPORTIVO CRACK 9 2 2 5 8
13 ALEMANIA FC 9 2 2 5 8
14 RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 9 2 0 7 6
15 DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 9 1 0 8 3
16 LOS CAPITANES 9 0 0 9 0

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 JORGE CASTILLO TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 37
2 FRANCISCO GABRIEL DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 26
3 IGNACIO BEGBEDER TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 20
4 ALEJANDRO MONTEJANO SPORTIVO CRACK 16
5 CARLOS EDUARDO HERRERA VILLEGAS FC 14
6 BENJAMIN CENTENO CERO INGENIERIA 11
7 EDUARDO YAÑEZ ZURNA 10
8 SEBASTIAN GARCIA ZURNA 10
9 JOSE VALLE ZURNA 9
10 MAURICIO LEOS SACA MUELAS 8
11 RUBEN HERRERA SACA MUELAS 7
12 JOSE ELIAS ARRIAGA RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 7
13 EMILIO DELGADO CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 7
14 NESTOR FABIAN MUÑIZ KINO´S FC 7
15 GILBERTO FAZ SACA MUELAS 7
16 DIEGO IVAN MARTINEZ INFINITY FC 7
17 ABRAHAM MEDINA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 7
18 FRANCISCO COVARRUBIAS CHAVORRUCOS 6
19 DIEGO FERNANDO CALDERON RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 6
20 ARMANDO CAMPOS SPORTIVO CRACK 6
21 ERICK SALAZAR TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 6
22 CARLOS LEONARDO ZAPATA ZURNA 6
23 JORGE GAETA VILLEGAS FC 6
24 VICTOR ULISES TORRES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 6
25 JOSE CARLOS DAVILA ZURNA 5
26 DIEGO DE JESUS FLORES KINO´S FC 5
27 ADRIAN BENJAMIN CRUZ SPORTIVO CRACK 4
28 JUANFER SANDOVAL CHAVORRUCOS 4
29 SAMUEL GERARDO LOPEZ CHAVORRUCOS 4
30 DIEGO LANDIN CHAVORRUCOS 4
31 EDUARDO ALEJANDRO LANDIN CHAVORRUCOS 4
32 JOSUE AYALA ALEMANIA FC 4
33 DIEGO ANTONIO PALO ALTO INFINITY FC 4
34 RODRIGO ANDRES NEGRETE ATLETICO 37 4
35 VICTOR EMMANUEL CARDOZO INFINITY FC 4
36 ISAAC MUÑOZ CERO INGENIERIA 4
37 ISRAEL ARCOS CHAVORRUCOS 4
38 CARLOS ALBERTO VILLEGAS VILLEGAS FC 4
39 LUIS FRANCISCO ESQUIVEL KINO´S FC 4
40 RODRIGO ARTEAGA ZURNA 4
41 JESUS ADAN MORALES KINO´S FC 3
42 BRAYAN ALEXIS SUAREZ VILLEGAS FC 3
43 OSCAR HAZAEL ARELLANO DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 3
44 MAURICIO ALEXANDRO NAVARRO SACA MUELAS 3
45 LUIS FERNANDO LARA ZURNA 3
46 RICARDO JUAREZ RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 3
47 JOSE MANUEL HUERTA ALEMANIA FC 3
48 OCTAVIO MEJIA SACA MUELAS 3
49 ADRIAN LOPEZ SACA MUELAS 3
50 DYLAN PALOMO CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 3
51 ALDO URIEL CASTRO CERO INGENIERIA 3
52 BRANDON ORIGEL TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 3
53 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE CERO INGENIERIA 3
54 ALAN ALVARADO CERO INGENIERIA 3
55 SERGIO GARCIA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
56 ROBERTO GARNICA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 2
57 DANIEL CABRERA ATLETICO 37 2
58 LUIS GERARDO LÓPEZ DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 2
59 RODRIGO VILLALPANDO SACA MUELAS 2
60 EDGAR ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ ATLETICO 37 2
61 OSCAR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ KINO´S FC 2
62 ESLI GAEL MENDOZA SACA MUELAS 2
63 ANGEL ALEJANDRO CERVANTES CERO INGENIERIA 2
64 KINO JESUS DE LA CRUZ KINO´S FC 2
65 RAUL FLORES ZURNA 2
66 RAFAEL TRILLO ZURNA 2
67 ALEJANDRO MORQUECHO SACA MUELAS 2
68 MATIAS ROBERTO AGUILAR SACA MUELAS 2
69 OSVALDO GUADALUPE VARGAS CHAVORRUCOS 2
70 JOSÉ JUAN ZAPATA CHAVORRUCOS 2
71 CESAR IVAN AGUILAR KINO´S FC 2
72 RODRIGO CERVANTES SACA MUELAS 2
73 SERGIO RICARDO PEREZ ATLETICO 37 2
74 JESUS EDGAR LOMELI LOS CAPITANES 2
75 LUIS FERNANDO CAPUCHINO ALEMANIA FC 2
76 ANGEL RICARDO DOMINGUEZ TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
77 DAVID MEZA INFINITY FC 2
78 MARIO ALBERTO ALVAREZ ALEMANIA FC 2
79 CLAUDIO ALVAREZ ALEMANIA FC 2
80 LUIS ALBERTO MONTEJANO TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
81 DANIEL VALDES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
82 ANGEL ISRAEL VALDES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
83 DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
84 JOSE OMAR CAMACHO SPORTIVO CRACK 1
85 ANTONIO DE JESUS GALVAN CERO INGENIERIA 1
86 OLIVER STACK CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
87 NAHUM ZAMUDIO CERO INGENIERIA 1
88 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CERO INGENIERIA 1
89 CHAIM OROPEZA LOS CAPITANES 1
90 NÉSTOR SILVA RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 1
91 JOSE LUIS OJEDA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 1
92 VICTOR HERIBERTO HERNANDEZ RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 1
93 PAULO SERGIO HERNANDEZ RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 1
94 GUILLERMO MELENDEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
95 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
96 EDGAR ALEJANDRO RUIZ ZURNA 1
97 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ ATLETICO 37 1
98 DARIO ANDRES GONZALEZ ATLETICO 37 1
99 JUAN JESÚS GARCÍA ATLETICO 37 1
100 CARLOS ENRIQUE GARZA SIGLER ATLETICO 37 1
101 HUGO CLEMENTE SALAZAR SACA MUELAS 1
102 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
103 FRANCISCO MARTIN VELAZQUEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
104 LUIS SILVERIO SAMANO INFINITY FC 1
105 KEVIN PLAZA INFINITY FC 1
106 IVAN GRANADOS LOS CAPITANES 1
107 MAURO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALEMANIA FC 1
108 GUSTAVO ANDRES AZUARA INFINITY FC 1
109 ALAN CISNEROS VILLEGAS FC 1
110 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ VILLEGAS FC 1
111 MARTIN ARRIAGA CHAVORRUCOS 1
112 PABLO ANTONIO ACOSTA DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 1
113 CARLOS ALFONSO CEBRIAN ALEMANIA FC 1
114 ALFREDO GOMEZ LOS CAPITANES 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 SACA MUELAS 14
2 ZURNA 19
3 CHAVORRUCOS 20
4 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 24
5 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 28
6 ALEMANIA FC 29
7 ATLETICO 37 29
8 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 31
9 CERO INGENIERIA 31
10 SPORTIVO CRACK 32
11 KINO´S FC 35
12 VILLEGAS FC 40
13 LOS CAPITANES 43
14 INFINITY FC 44
15 RELAMPAAMIGOS FC 50
16 DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 62
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
LUIS GERARDO DEPOSITOS CRI-CRI 4
ANGEL ISRAEL TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
JESUS KINO´S FC 1