Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 ZURNA 9 8 0 1 24
2 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 9 8 0 1 24
3 LOS HEREDEROS FC 9 8 0 1 24
4 SACA MUELAS 9 8 0 1 24
5 KINO´S FC 9 8 0 1 24
6 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 9 5 0 4 15
7 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 9 3 2 4 11
8 VILLEGAS FC 9 3 2 4 11
9 INFINITY FC 9 3 1 5 10
10 CERO INGENIERIA 9 3 0 6 9
11 ALEMANIA FC 9 3 0 6 9
12 ONCE ONCE FC 9 2 1 6 7
13 ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 9 1 3 5 6
14 LOS CAPITANES 9 1 2 6 5
15 ATLETICO CHAPULIN 9 1 1 7 4
16 SPORTIVO CRACK 9 0 2 7 2

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 JORGE CASTILLO TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 38
2 JOSE CARLOS DAVILA ZURNA 17
3 IGNACIO BEGBEDER TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 14
4 MAURICIO LEOS SACA MUELAS 13
5 DIEGO ANTONIO PALO ALTO INFINITY FC 12
6 EDUARDO YAÑEZ ZURNA 12
7 JORGE EDUARDO MORENO KINO´S FC 10
8 GERARDO AGUILAR LOS HEREDEROS FC 10
9 ADRIAN LOPEZ SACA MUELAS 9
10 ROBERTO GARNICA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 9
11 FRANCISCO GABRIEL DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 9
12 ALEJANDRO MONTEJANO SPORTIVO CRACK 9
13 SAUL ALEJANDRO ROMERO LOS CAPITANES 8
14 GABRIEL PRUNEDA ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 8
15 BRAYAN ALEXIS SUAREZ VILLEGAS FC 8
16 SEBASTIAN GARCIA ZURNA 8
17 JOSE VALLE ZURNA 8
18 KIAN SANTIAGO ADIB LOS HEREDEROS FC 8
19 RUBEN HERRERA SACA MUELAS 8
20 CARLOS EDUARDO HERRERA VILLEGAS FC 7
21 ANGEL RICARDO DOMINGUEZ TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 7
22 ESLI GAEL MENDOZA SACA MUELAS 7
23 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR LOS HEREDEROS FC 7
24 HECTOR CERRILLO INFINITY FC 6
25 CESAR IVAN AGUILAR KINO´S FC 6
26 NESTOR FABIAN MUÑIZ KINO´S FC 6
27 HECTOR CARRILLO TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 6
28 DIEGO IVAN MARTINEZ INFINITY FC 6
29 GERMAN EDUARDO BRAVO KINO´S FC 6
30 JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS FC 6
31 DANIEL AGUILAR LOS HEREDEROS FC 6
32 ABRAHAM MEDINA TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 6
33 ALAN ALVARADO CERO INGENIERIA 6
34 MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA CRUZ KINO´S FC 5
35 EMILIO DELGADO CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 5
36 ISAAC MUÑOZ CERO INGENIERIA 5
37 JOSE MIGUEL MIRANDA ATLETICO CHAPULIN 5
38 RICARDO JOSUE ROMERO LOS HEREDEROS FC 5
39 RAFAEL TRILLO ZURNA 5
40 DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 5
41 VICTOR EMMANUEL CARDOZO INFINITY FC 4
42 JESUS EDGAR LOMELI LOS CAPITANES 4
43 RODRIGO ARTEAGA ZURNA 4
44 ALEJANDRO MORQUECHO SACA MUELAS 4
45 HECTOR SALVADOR CONTRERAS INFINITY FC 4
46 RICARDO COBIAN INFINITY FC 4
47 JAIR ALEJANDRI IBARRA ONCE ONCE FC 4
48 MAURICIO MUSA ATLETICO CHAPULIN 4
49 MARCELO MARTELL ATLETICO CHAPULIN 4
50 GUILLERMO DAVID GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 4
51 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOS CAPITANES 4
52 CARLOS HECTOR ESPARZA ATLETICO CHAPULIN 3
53 BENJAMIN CENTENO CERO INGENIERIA 3
54 DIEGO MENDOZA ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 3
55 RODRIGO HERRERA ATLETICO CHAPULIN 3
56 JOSE LUIS OJEDA KINO´S FC 3
57 FERNANDO MENDOZA ALEMANIA FC 3
58 MAURICIO ALEXANDRO NAVARRO SACA MUELAS 3
59 JORGE GAETA VILLEGAS FC 3
60 ALAN CISNEROS VILLEGAS FC 3
61 CARLOS ALFONSO CEBRIAN ALEMANIA FC 3
62 ANDRES ORTIZ ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 3
63 MAURICIO GARCIA VILLEGAS FC 3
64 ENRIQUE ZARATE KINO´S FC 2
65 DANIEL VALDES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 2
66 ERICK FERNANDO GONZALEZ ONCE ONCE FC 2
67 JAIME TOBIAS VILLEGAS FC 2
68 NAPOLEON RUEDA SPORTIVO CRACK 2
69 OCTAVIO MEJIA SACA MUELAS 2
70 SERGIO GARCIA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
71 JOSUE AYALA ALEMANIA FC 2
72 CARLOS LEONARDO ZAPATA ZURNA 2
73 JUAN ALFONSO PUENTE TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 2
74 LUIS GALVAN SACA MUELAS 2
75 JOSE EDUARDO SILOS ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 2
76 DAVID AVILA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
77 JULIO GUEVARA CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
78 OLIVER STACK CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
79 MARIANO DIAZ DE LEON CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 2
80 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ALEMANIA FC 2
81 ALDO URIEL CASTRO CERO INGENIERIA 2
82 ALEJANDRO RUELAS SPORTIVO CRACK 2
83 HUGO CLEMENTE SALAZAR SACA MUELAS 2
84 EDGAR ALEJANDRO ESPINOZA KINO´S FC 2
85 STEVE HERNANDEZ CERO INGENIERIA 2
86 FRANCISCO JAVIER VARGAS TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 2
87 CESAR MARIANO ZAVALA ATLETICO CHAPULIN 2
88 ALEJANDRO EDUARDO HARO INFINITY FC 1
89 ANTONIO DE JESUS GALVAN CERO INGENIERIA 1
90 CHRISTIAN FERNANDO BRAVO LOS CAPITANES 1
91 GUILLERMO MELENDEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
92 HECTOR RAMOS LOS CAPITANES 1
93 LUIS HUMBERTO VALTIERRA ZURNA 1
94 JERONIMO LOPEZ CERO INGENIERIA 1
95 GILBERTO FAZ SACA MUELAS 1
96 DIEGO ZERMEÑO ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 1
97 RODRIGO VILLALPANDO SACA MUELAS 1
98 OMAR ARAFAT CORONADO SACA MUELAS 1
99 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE CERO INGENIERIA 1
100 ALONSO JOSE RICO ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 1
101 DIEGO PUENTE ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 1
102 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CERO INGENIERIA 1
103 ADRIAN BENJAMIN CRUZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
104 JORGE AGUILAR ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 1
105 KINO JESUS DE LA CRUZ KINO´S FC 1
106 DIEGO DE JESUS FLORES KINO´S FC 1
107 JONATHAN EMMANUEL ALVA LOS HEREDEROS FC 1
108 MARTIN DE LA CRUZ KINO´S FC 1
109 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALEMANIA FC 1
110 JESUS ADAN MORALES KINO´S FC 1
111 JETZAHEL MELENDEZ KINO´S FC 1
112 JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ ATLETICO CHAPULIN 1
113 RODRIGO MICHEL ATLETICO CHAPULIN 1
114 SAÚL MARTÍNEZ ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 1
115 SAULO ZAMARRIPA ALEMANIA FC 1
116 KEVIN PLAZA INFINITY FC 1
117 GERARDO BEGBEDER TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 1
118 JOSE OMAR CAMACHO SPORTIVO CRACK 1
119 SAMUEL PEREZ TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
120 JUAN MANUEL TORRES LOS HEREDEROS FC 1
121 ALBERTO ABRAHAM MENDEZ SPORTIVO CRACK 1
122 VICTOR ULISES TORRES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
123 ANGEL ISRAEL VALDES TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 ZURNA 8
2 LOS HEREDEROS FC 10
3 SACA MUELAS 21
4 KINO´S FC 24
5 CLUB ATLÉTICO MEÑIQUE 29
6 TRANSPORTES VILLANUEVA 36
7 TAMALES GUDIÑO AL 37
8 ATLETICO CHAPULIN 37
9 INFINITY FC 43
10 CERO INGENIERIA 43
11 VILLEGAS FC 43
12 ALEMANIA FC 44
13 SPORTIVO CRACK 50
14 ONCE ONCE FC 52
15 ANEXO APRENDIENDO A VIVIR 53
16 LOS CAPITANES 58
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido