Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 BLUE WAVE 4 4 0 0 12
2 PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 4 3 0 1 9
3 VALVOLINE FC 3 2 1 0 7
4 GONZALEZ STAR 4 2 0 2 6
5 ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 4 1 2 1 5
6 AUTOMIC 3 1 1 1 4
7 IRONMAX 3 1 1 1 4
8 SERLI-MAX 4 1 1 2 4
9 PERROS 2.0 3 1 1 1 4
10 LOS NIETOS FC 3 0 1 2 1
11 LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 4 0 1 3 1
12 VITALTEC 3 0 1 2 1

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 YEBRAHAM GARAY PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 17
2 JOSE LUIS LEIVA BLUE WAVE 9
3 ALEJANDRO POZOS VALVOLINE FC 8
4 VICTOR MANUEL BELTRAN LOS NIETOS FC 5
5 FABIO ANDRE FERREIRA VALVOLINE FC 4
6 OMAR FRANCISCO HERRERA ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 4
7 FRANCISCO PONCE PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 4
8 ALONSO DANIEL SOTO PERROS 2.0 4
9 DAVID RUIZ LOS NIETOS FC 3
10 CHRISTIAN ALBERTO PADRON VITALTEC 3
11 CARLOS EMMANUEL FAZ GONZALEZ STAR 3
12 JAVIER GONZALEZ SERLI-MAX 3
13 DIEGO DURAN BLUE WAVE 3
14 JULIO CESAR MEJIA ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 2
15 EDGAR IVAN MARTINEZ SERLI-MAX 2
16 GEORGIOS KREMASTOULIS BLUE WAVE 2
17 CARLOS PACHECO BLUE WAVE 2
18 ANTONIO ALFREDO CIRUELO LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 2
19 DANIEL EDUARDO ACOPA IRONMAX 2
20 OSCAR GARCIA PERROS 2.0 2
21 GUSTAVO ADOLFO VAZQUEZ VALVOLINE FC 2
22 EDGAR RUBEN ZUÑIGA PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 2
23 GEORGIOS KREMASTOULIS IRONMAX 1
24 HECTOR MORENO SERLI-MAX 1
25 FERNANDO ACUÑA PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 1
26 JAIME ALBERTO CASAS ALEMAN AUTOMIC 1
27 DIEGO MENDOZA VALVOLINE FC 1
28 CESAR GARCIA AUTOMIC 1
29 ALAN MARCELO ONTIVEROS LOS NIETOS FC 1
30 FERNANDO LARA AUTOMIC 1
31 RAUL RAMIREZ LOS NIETOS FC 1
32 JESUS EDGAR LOMELI GONZALEZ STAR 1
33 FERNANDO GONZALEZ PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 1
34 LUIS FEDERICO BRAVO GONZALEZ STAR 1
35 FEDERICO VEGA IRONMAX 1
36 CHRISTIAN FERNANDO BRAVO GONZALEZ STAR 1
37 OMAR DE JESUS ONTIVEROS LOS NIETOS FC 1
38 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ STAR 1
39 FABIAN EDUARDO REQUENA IRONMAX 1
40 ARTURO MARTINEZ SERLI-MAX 1
41 JUAN JOSE AGUILAR PERROS 2.0 1
42 LUIS ANTONIO GONZALEZ IRONMAX 1
43 LUIS ENRIQUE SOTO PERROS 2.0 1
44 BRAULIO SANDOVAL PERROS 2.0 1
45 LUIS MARCOS CADENAS IRONMAX 1
46 JUAN ANTONIO ZERMEÑO PERROS 2.0 1
47 EDGAR SALINAS AUTOMIC 1
48 XAVIER AZCARATE VALVOLINE FC 1
49 ANGEL ALEXIS TORRES LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 1
50 PATRICIO CAMPOS SERLI-MAX 1
51 MAURICIO RAMIREZ BLUE WAVE 1
52 LUIS FERNANDO MENDEZ VALVOLINE FC 1
53 VICTOR PANTOJA LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 1
54 GUSTAVO DE JESUS SALAZAR ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 1
55 OMAR LONGORIA BLUE WAVE 1
56 EDGAR ALEJANDRO AGUILAR VALVOLINE FC 1
57 JORGE CHRISTIAN LOPEZ ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 1
58 EDGAR ABOUD PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 1
59 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 1
60 JUAN FERNANDO SALAZAR LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 1
61 RODOLFO PONCE ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 1
62 MARCO ANTONIO SALAS AUTOMIC 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 IRONMAX 6
2 AUTOMIC 9
3 VALVOLINE FC 10
4 BLUE WAVE 11
5 PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 12
6 ATLÉTICO NACIONAL EL PATRON 14
7 LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 14
8 LOS NIETOS FC 16
9 PERROS 2.0 18
10 GONZALEZ STAR 18
11 SERLI-MAX 19
12 VITALTEC 21
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ STAR 1