Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 EX F MAN INTER 4 4 0 0 12
2 COREHO 4 4 0 0 12
3 LOS KIWIS 4 2 1 1 7
4 KUK´S FC 5 2 1 2 7
5 S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 2 2 0 0 6
6 AVOCA2 2 2 0 0 6
7 JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 3 2 0 1 6
8 PROVITOL FC 5 1 0 4 3
9 IRONMAX 4 1 0 3 3
10 V.T. 4 1 0 3 3
11 IMAGO FC 5 0 1 4 1
12 LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 4 0 1 3 1

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 IVAN ACEVES EX F MAN INTER 20
2 JORGE CASTILLO S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 14
3 RICARDO ABUD LOS KIWIS 11
4 CLAUDIO MEADE PROVITOL FC 10
5 JOSE ALBERTO MONREAL JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 9
6 ERICK HUERTA EX F MAN INTER 8
7 JOSE LUIS LEIVA AVOCA2 6
8 JUAN ALEJO TELLO EX F MAN INTER 6
9 ALEJANDRO SIERRA JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 6
10 VICTOR RAMSES MONTENEGRO PROVITOL FC 5
11 OSCAR GUILLERMO ESPINOSA KUK´S FC 5
12 JOEL ARTURO GONZALEZ LOS KIWIS 5
13 GERARDO CALVILLO COREHO 4
14 ALVARO JIMENEZ LOS KIWIS 4
15 JOSE EDUARDO OROZCO COREHO 4
16 RODOLFO JORGE AGUILAR EX F MAN INTER 4
17 JORGE EDUARDO ALVARADO KUK´S FC 3
18 LUIS CONRRADO ACOSTA KUK´S FC 3
19 VICENTE AZCONA V.T. 3
20 ANGEL ALEXIS TORRES LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 3
21 JUAN PABLO RUIZ V.T. 3
22 JORGE ÁLVAREZ IMAGO FC 3
23 JOSE PABLO PIÑERO V.T. 3
24 RICARDO ANDRÉS OROZCO IMAGO FC 3
25 EDMUNDO PRUNEDA LOS KIWIS 3
26 LUIS ARMANDO PINEYRO IRONMAX 2
27 GAEL SANTIAGO BASABE PROVITOL FC 2
28 LUIS MARCOS CADENAS IRONMAX 2
29 JOSE MANUEL SEGOVIA KUK´S FC 2
30 ALEJANDRO MEDINA KUK´S FC 2
31 ROBERTO GARNICA S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 2
32 FRANCISCO DANIEL ZARATE IMAGO FC 2
33 FABIAN EDUARDO REQUENA IRONMAX 2
34 ISAAC VALLE COREHO 2
35 MAURICIO LOPEZ LOS KIWIS 2
36 MIGUEL ARANDA S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 2
37 JUAN PABLO MENDIZABAL V.T. 2
38 JUAN CARLOS DELGADO IMAGO FC 2
39 RAFAEL LIRA JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 1
40 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ IMAGO FC 1
41 IGNACIO BEGBEDER S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 1
42 RICARDO DE JESUS GARCIA PROVITOL FC 1
43 CARLOS CAMPOS PROVITOL FC 1
44 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ IMAGO FC 1
45 JUAN BARBOSA IMAGO FC 1
46 DANIEL PALOMINO KUK´S FC 1
47 ANDRUS MONSIVÁIS IMAGO FC 1
48 PABLO ERNESTO LOPEZ IMAGO FC 1
49 PABLO IGNACIO SALAZAR COREHO 1
50 GABRIEL VILLARREAL LOS KIWIS 1
51 HUGO ALEJANDRO CASTILLO KUK´S FC 1
52 SEBASTIAN GARZA PROVITOL FC 1
53 ERNESTO RIVERA LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 1
54 ISAAC ROJAS COREHO 1
55 ERICK ALEJANDRO PONCE COREHO 1
56 JAIR PIZAÑO S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 1
57 ERICK HUERTA JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 1
58 GERMAN EDUARDO BRAVO JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 1
59 EDGAR ALEJANDRO AGUILAR IRONMAX 1
60 GERARDO BEGBEDER S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 1
61 GEORGIOS KREMASTOULIS IRONMAX 1
62 MIGUEL GARZA COREHO 1
63 JESUS EDUARDO LOPEZ LOS KIWIS 1
64 MATEO GUERRA V.T. 1
65 MICHEL DELGADO EX F MAN INTER 1
66 SAUL ALEXANDRO BASABE PROVITOL FC 1
67 EDGARDO CARRILLO IRONMAX 1
68 ABRAHAM MEDINA EX F MAN INTER 1
69 CESAR MONTEJANO IRONMAX 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 S-R ARQUITECTOS F.C. 4
2 AVOCA2 5
3 COREHO 9
4 EX F MAN INTER 10
5 LOS KIWIS 12
6 JOMER/QUÍMICA GOM 16
7 KUK´S FC 20
8 IRONMAX 24
9 V.T. 28
10 PROVITOL FC 31
11 LA LEY Y EL DESORDEN 34
12 IMAGO FC 39
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
LUIS MARCOS IRONMAX 1