Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 SCHOENSTATT F.C. 5 3 1 1 10
2 MIAMIX SLP 4 3 1 0 10
3 BLUE WAVE 3 3 0 0 9
4 VALVOLINE FC 5 2 2 1 8
5 LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 4 2 1 1 7
6 AUTOMIC 3 2 1 0 7
7 QUILMES 4 2 1 1 7
8 PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 2 1 1 0 4
9 HEZATO FC 4 1 0 3 3
10 SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 4 1 0 3 3
11 PERROS 2.0 5 0 0 5 0
12 LOS CACHORRITOS 5 0 0 5 0

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 ROBERTO MICHEL SCHOENSTATT F.C. 9
2 ERIK ARON MUÑOZ MIAMIX SLP 6
3 ALEJANDRO PIZARRO BLUE WAVE 5
4 JESUS LARA LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 5
5 ROLANDO MENDEZ SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 4
6 ANDRES MAZA SCHOENSTATT F.C. 4
7 CARLOS ALBERTO MEDINA LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 4
8 ALONSO GONZALEZ SCHOENSTATT F.C. 4
9 MIGUEL CORREA SCHOENSTATT F.C. 4
10 DAVID LEONARDO GALLARDO MIAMIX SLP 4
11 JAIME ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ AUTOMIC 4
12 JORGE ARMANDO ALMAGUER LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 4
13 LUIS ENRIQUE SOTO PERROS 2.0 3
14 ALEJANDRO POZOS VALVOLINE FC 3
15 ISAAC VALLE LOS CACHORRITOS 3
16 JOSE LUIS LEIVA BLUE WAVE 3
17 FERNANDO GONZALEZ PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 3
18 JUAN ALBERTO BARBOSA QUILMES 3
19 PEDRO LUIS MITRE BLUE WAVE 3
20 FERNANDO ACUÑA PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 3
21 EDGAR ABOUD PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 3
22 LUIS FERNANDO MENDEZ VALVOLINE FC 3
23 GEORGIOS KREMASTOULIS BLUE WAVE 2
24 LUIS ROBERTO GUERRERO HEZATO FC 2
25 ISRAEL SAMUEL CUEVAS HEZATO FC 2
26 JOSE ROBERTO GALAVIZ HEZATO FC 2
27 SALVADOR ABRAHAM LOPEZ MIAMIX SLP 2
28 CHAIM OROPEZA QUILMES 2
29 XAVIER AZCARATE VALVOLINE FC 2
30 CHRISTIAN SUAREZ ROCES VALVOLINE FC 2
31 JULEN MALLABIABARRENA SCHOENSTATT F.C. 2
32 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMENDAREZ MIAMIX SLP 2
33 EMMANUEL DE LA CRUZ QUILMES 2
34 CARLOS JAVIER NAVARRO HEZATO FC 2
35 JOSE EDUARDO BENITEZ VALVOLINE FC 2
36 JAIKIN IVAN OROPEZA QUILMES 2
37 OSCAR GARCIA PERROS 2.0 2
38 DAVID NAHUM PEREZ SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 2
39 ANGEL DUEÑAS LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 2
40 ALONSO DANIEL SOTO PERROS 2.0 2
41 JOSE LANDA LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 2
42 VALENTINO ANGUIANO HEZATO FC 1
43 RAÚL ARMANDO FLORES PERROS 2.0 1
44 JOSE GERARDO AZUARA AUTOMIC 1
45 JESUS JIMENEZ BLUE WAVE 1
46 JORGE ENRIQUE BENAVENTE SCHOENSTATT F.C. 1
47 CARLOS ADRIAN LOPEZ AUTOMIC 1
48 LUIS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ BLUE WAVE 1
49 MARIO DE ALBA HEZATO FC 1
50 JESUS GARCIA LOS CACHORRITOS 1
51 EDGAR SALINAS AUTOMIC 1
52 ADRIAN ARTURO SALDAÑA MIAMIX SLP 1
53 JULIO CESAR SALDAÑA MIAMIX SLP 1
54 JOSEPH POURROY SCHOENSTATT F.C. 1
55 LUIS ARIEL NAVARRO HEZATO FC 1
56 ALDO SALDAÑA MIAMIX SLP 1
57 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ QUILMES 1
58 JORGE ALEJANDRO CERDA PERROS 2.0 1
59 RICARDO BENITEZ VALVOLINE FC 1
60 EDGAR RUBEN ZUÑIGA PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 1
61 OMAR LONGORIA BLUE WAVE 1
62 GERARDO ORTEGA QUILMES 1
63 EDUARDO DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ PERROS 2.0 1
64 DIEGO NORBERTO ORTEGA QUILMES 1
65 CARLOS ARMANDO MONJARAS SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 1
66 NOE TREJO SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 1
67 JOSE CARLOS DUQUE PERROS 2.0 1
68 DIEGO MENDOZA VALVOLINE FC 1
69 FRANCISCO PONCE PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 1
70 GONZALO PEREZ VALVOLINE FC 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 BLUE WAVE 3
2 AUTOMIC 6
3 PRISIONEROS DE CRISTO 7
4 MIAMIX SLP 8
5 VALVOLINE FC 12
6 QUILMES 12
7 HEZATO FC 14
8 SCHOENSTATT F.C. 14
9 LA BANDA DE MÖBIUS 15
10 SPORTI POTOSI - PAT’S BURGER 23
11 LOS CACHORRITOS 28
12 PERROS 2.0 33
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
JAIME ALEJANDRO AUTOMIC 1