Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 CANCHITAS FC 9 9 0 0 27
2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 9 6 2 1 20
3 ATLETICO LEYVA TG 9 6 1 2 19
4 LOROS HUASTECOS 9 6 1 2 19
5 GUASON 9 5 0 4 15
6 CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 9 5 0 4 15
7 ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 9 4 2 3 14
8 TUITEROS_FC_SLP 9 4 1 4 13
9 ZONA 24K 9 1 1 7 4
10 LA URSS 9 1 1 7 4
11 RINOS ATM 9 1 1 7 4
12 LOKOMOTIV F.C. 9 1 0 8 3

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 AXEL GRIMALDO CANCHITAS FC 33
2 CESAR ISRAEL TORRES LOROS HUASTECOS 21
3 GERARDO MENDOZA ATLETICO LEYVA TG 17
4 RAFAEL MARTIN DEL CAMPO ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 12
5 JUAN ANTONIO BRAVO CANCHITAS FC 12
6 GERARDO ALEXIS AGUILAR CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 11
7 CARLOS BACMEISTER ATLETICO LEYVA TG 10
8 JESUS SALVADOR ARADILLAS TUITEROS_FC_SLP 10
9 GUILLERMO ARREOLA CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 10
10 ROBERTO GARNICA ATLETICO LEYVA TG 10
11 EMILIANO DUARTE CANCHITAS FC 8
12 ALBERTO CORONA CANCHITAS FC 8
13 ARTURO AZUARA LOROS HUASTECOS 8
14 CARLOS GILBERTO CRISPIN CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 8
15 RICARDO NAYIB PRECIADO CANCHITAS FC 8
16 JESUS LARA LA URSS 8
17 JOAQUIN HERNANDEZ LA URSS 8
18 ULISES IBARRA ZONA 24K 7
19 FELIX REVERTE GUASON 7
20 MARCO ANTONIO CERDA CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 6
21 ADRIAN LOPEZ CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 6
22 JOSE VALLE GUASON 5
23 SAULO ADRIAN FLORES LOKOMOTIV F.C. 5
24 JULIO CESAR MEJIA CANCHITAS FC 5
25 FERNANDO LOREDO RINOS ATM 5
26 JULIO CESAR MELGAREJO LOROS HUASTECOS 5
27 JORGE ERNESTO TOVAR ATLETICO LEYVA TG 4
28 MAURICIO LEOS CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 4
29 CARLOS DANIEL FLORES TUITEROS_FC_SLP 4
30 EDGAR RUBEN ZUÑIGA GUASON 4
31 JESUS EDUARDO SANCHEZ ZONA 24K 4
32 JORGE OMAR RIVERA ATLETICO LEYVA TG 4
33 JOSE OCAÑA CANCHITAS FC 4
34 SANTIAGO MITRE ZONA 24K 4
35 PEDRO ANTONIO ALVARADO ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 4
36 JOSE CARLOS DE LA ROSA TUITEROS_FC_SLP 3
37 IVAN GONZALEZ RINOS ATM 3
38 DIEGO GARCIA ZONA 24K 3
39 DAVID OTTMAR SUAREZ ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 3
40 ANGEL ESTRADA GUASON 3
41 JOSE MIGUEL CONTRERAS LOROS HUASTECOS 3
42 DIEGO NEGRETE ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 3
43 MARIO FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GUASON 3
44 JUAN PABLO DE LOS SANTOS LOKOMOTIV F.C. 3
45 MANUEL DE LOS SANTO LOKOMOTIV F.C. 3
46 JOSE GERARDO SILVA LOROS HUASTECOS 3
47 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 3
48 CARLOS MIGUEL MEDINA CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 2
49 LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ RINOS ATM 2
50 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ZONA 24K 2
51 YEBRAHAM GARAY GUASON 2
52 JOSUÉ ABRAHAM SÁNCHEZ LOKOMOTIV F.C. 2
53 AARON RIVERA TUITEROS_FC_SLP 2
54 ORLANDO PERALES GUASON 2
55 JESUS CARLOS GARCIA CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 2
56 RAUL HERNANDEZ ATLETICO LEYVA TG 2
57 CARLOS ADRIAN ORTIZ ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 2
58 VICTOR DANIEL VILLAGRANA CANCHITAS FC 2
59 IGNACIO BEGBEDER ATLETICO LEYVA TG 2
60 CARLOS ALFREDO REBOLLOSO ATLETICO LEYVA TG 2
61 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ LA URSS 2
62 LUIS ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ ATLETICO LEYVA TG 2
63 JULIAN DE LA CRUZ CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 2
64 LUIS EDUARDO PIÑA TUITEROS_FC_SLP 2
65 DAVID ANDRES MUÑOZ CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 2
66 SERGIO AGUIRRE LA URSS 2
67 JOSE PEDRO AREVALO RINOS ATM 2
68 ARTURO OJEDA CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 1
69 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 1
70 JESUS CONTRERAS ZONA 24K 1
71 FRANCISCO JAVIER TABOADA CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 1
72 RICARDO ABAD CORTES LA URSS 1
73 CARLOS LARA LOKOMOTIV F.C. 1
74 JORGE ARTURO LARA LOKOMOTIV F.C. 1
75 CESAR ALEJANDRO CORREA GUASON 1
76 DANIEL RANGEL LA URSS 1
77 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 1
78 MIGUEL SILVA RINOS ATM 1
79 JOSÉ LUIS FAZ LOKOMOTIV F.C. 1
80 JESUS ALBERTO SILVA LOROS HUASTECOS 1
81 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LOROS HUASTECOS 1
82 JAVIER RIOS ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 1
83 LUIS MARCOS CADENAS ATLETICO LEYVA TG 1
84 ARMANDO CAMPOS TUITEROS_FC_SLP 1
85 CHRISTIAN ARMANDO SANCHEZ ATLETICO LEYVA TG 1
86 EDGAR EDUARDO ZARAZUA RINOS ATM 1
87 ALEXIS ARAMIS LOPEZ TUITEROS_FC_SLP 1
88 RODOLFO RAFAEL RAMÍREZ LOKOMOTIV F.C. 1
89 SERGIO DIAZ TUITEROS_FC_SLP 1
90 CESAR MANUEL MATA LOKOMOTIV F.C. 1
91 JONATHAN EDUARDO VERDUZCO TUITEROS_FC_SLP 1
92 OSCAR GUILLERMO ESPINOSA LOROS HUASTECOS 1
93 ROBERTO AZUARA LOROS HUASTECOS 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 CANCHITAS FC 20
2 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 24
3 TUITEROS_FC_SLP 27
4 GUASON 29
5 LOROS HUASTECOS 30
6 ATLETICO FERRAGAMO 38
7 CALIGULAZULGOL-BAR 39
8 ATLETICO LEYVA TG 40
9 LOKOMOTIV F.C. 45
10 RINOS ATM 48
11 ZONA 24K 48
12 LA URSS 53
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido