Azul Gol

.

TABLA DE PUNTOS

POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP PTS
1 TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 9 9 0 0 27
2 TU MAMA 9 6 1 2 19
3 DELUXE 9 6 0 3 18
4 ASTON VILLAL 9 6 0 3 18
5 ADOPET FC 9 5 0 4 15
6 CUNA DE ORO 9 5 0 4 15
7 NAAPLEX FC 9 4 0 5 12
8 GOLDFISH FC 9 3 0 6 9
9 LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO 9 3 0 6 9
10 ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 9 2 1 6 7
11 SEPSIS 2.0 9 2 0 7 6
12 REINALDOS 9 2 0 7 6

JORNADAS

MARCADORES

Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 RICARDO ANDRÉS OROZCO ADOPET FC 24
2 ARMANDO CAMACHO TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 22
3 MIGUEL ARANDA CUNA DE ORO 17
4 LUIS ALBERTO AGUILERA DELUXE 16
5 JOEL MARIO ORTIZ ADOPET FC 14
6 JAIME GALVAN ASTON VILLAL 13
7 ANDRES GONZALEZ DELUXE 12
8 ARATH IMANOL PARDO ASTON VILLAL 11
9 HELIO GUERRERO TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 11
10 JUAN ALFONSO PUENTE CUNA DE ORO 10
11 MAURICIO ALVAREZ TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 10
12 JUAN ANTONIO BRAVO TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 9
13 GUILLERMO ALFARO SEPSIS 2.0 9
14 GUILLERMO ARREOLA ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 8
15 MATTHEW CANNONE GOLDFISH FC 8
16 ALONSO GONZALEZ DELUXE 8
17 FERNANDO GONZALEZ DELUXE 7
18 EDDER JARED MORALES LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO 7
19 EDGAR GARCIA TU MAMA 7
20 IVAN ACEVES CUNA DE ORO 6
21 CARLOS ENRIQUE TORRES ASTON VILLAL 6
22 GERONIMO SILLER DELUXE 6
23 SAUL ALBERTO MIRANDA NAAPLEX FC 6
24 DANIEL ALEJANDRO CAMARGO GOLDFISH FC 5
25 SAID QUIÑONES TU MAMA 5
26 VICTOR MANUEL VALLE GOLDFISH FC 5
27 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 5
28 LEANDRO TORRES TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 4
29 JOSE MIGUEL MIRANDA DELUXE 4
30 EDGAR ARANDA NAAPLEX FC 4
31 JULIO HERVERT CUNA DE ORO 4
32 JOSE SALVADOR GARCIA TU MAMA 4
33 ANGEL ANTONIO ALVARADO LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO 4
34 JESUS ALFREDO ACOSTA LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO 4
35 EDUARDO CHAVEZ DELUXE 3
36 JORGE DANIEL LINARES REINALDOS 3
37 ANDRES DELGADO REINALDOS 3
38 RICARDO ZAPATA TU MAMA 3
39 DENILSON NEFTALI GARCIA ADOPET FC 3
40 JOSE LUIS CRUZ NAAPLEX FC 3
41 GABRIEL COBOS GOLDFISH FC 2
42 ERNEST WILLIAM BAGG GOLDFISH FC 2
43 ROGELIO MUÑOZ ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 2
44 JULIO GUZMAN NAAPLEX FC 2
45 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ SEPSIS 2.0 2
46 GUSTAVO JESUS MERCADO REINALDOS 2
47 RODOLFO JORGE AGUILAR CUNA DE ORO 2
48 JUAN CARLOS VALTIERRA CUNA DE ORO 2
49 GIANCARLO MCKENZIE CUNA DE ORO 2
50 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ ADOPET FC 2
51 OSWALDO ENRIQUE PEREZ ADOPET FC 1
52 LUIS ROGELIO ROSAS TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 1
53 HECTOR ALBERTO GARCIA GOLDFISH FC 1
54 CARLOS ARNOLDO MONTOYA TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 1
55 MANUEL MONTES REINALDOS 1
56 DANIEL YAÑEZ TU MAMA 1
57 MARCO LOPEZ REINALDOS 1
58 SERGIO ULISES GUILLEN SEPSIS 2.0 1
59 ERICK ISRAEL DONJUAN ASTON VILLAL 1
60 NOE DON JUAN ASTON VILLAL 1
61 YAHIR MENDOZA SEPSIS 2.0 1
62 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MEJIA ASTON VILLAL 1
63 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ASTON VILLAL 1
64 ANDRES EMMANUEL RIVERA GOLDFISH FC 1
65 JUAN GERARDO CASTILLO ASTON VILLAL 1
66 CESAR JAVIER JUAREZ ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 1
67 CARLOS EMMANUEL PACHECO TU MAMA 1
68 MARTÍN LOPEZ TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 1
69 JESUS FRANCISCO MENDOZA SEPSIS 2.0 1
70 CARLOS GARCIA ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 1
71 ABRAHAM PERALES NAAPLEX FC 1
72 JESUS ALEXIS MONTOYA TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 1
73 ANTONIO OSORNIO ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 1
Pos Equipo Goles en
contra
1 TORTILLERIA LOS GUEROS 12
2 TU MAMA 23
3 DELUXE 24
4 GOLDFISH FC 29
5 ASTON VILLAL 31
6 CUNA DE ORO 33
7 ADOPET FC 35
8 LOS CHICOS DEL BARRIO 35
9 ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 43
10 SEPSIS 2.0 48
11 NAAPLEX FC 51
12 REINALDOS 68
Jugador Equipo Jornadas
Suspendido
ROGELIO RAMON ANGIOLOGIA DR FLORES FC 7